Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36B, BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,800
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£32,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,800
+54.7%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+216.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RB
← Back to All Properties