Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+45.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties