Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, PERCY AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+57.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2PB
← Back to All Properties