Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VALENTINE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+71.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8BA
← Back to All Properties