147, BRADBOURNE PARK ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£761,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£451,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£761,500+145.2%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Detached
+£451,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,500+44.4%
Sold on 13 February 1999
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1