Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+150.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5AA
← Back to All Properties