Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, WELBECK AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,250
+154.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1SW
← Back to All Properties