Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+155.0%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DR
← Back to All Properties