Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLDERS LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 5JL
← Back to All Properties