Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 62, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FL
← Back to All Properties