34, ACRE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£292,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+147.5%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£292,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950+89.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1