Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,600
Sold on 24 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties