Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CONRAD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+131.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QD
← Back to All Properties