Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+58.0%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£66,785 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,215
-9.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£11,785 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+161.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EZ
← Back to All Properties