51, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+67.3%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 8 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1