Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£157,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+83.4%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,950
+35.9%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+47.1%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+43.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties