Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOOTH CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 7JH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£21,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-17.9%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
-£21,125 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,125
+31.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,175 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
-1.2%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+102.2%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 7JH
← Back to All Properties