Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+70.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties