Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,500
+12.6%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5YU
← Back to All Properties