3, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 5YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,500-2.1%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+23.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+6.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1