Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-13.3%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties