25, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500+5.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-3.1%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+211.1%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1