22, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+231.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500-23.1%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1