273, STORETON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 8LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+125.1%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1