Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, WILDMOOR GATE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+0.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1JP
← Back to All Properties