32, FAIRVIEW ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+628.6%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+628.6%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-28.6%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1