Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ACRE LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+54.2%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,300
+31.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2EH
← Back to All Properties