77, THE OAKS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6ZG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+100.7%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1