399A, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+82.9%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+118.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+27.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1