39, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+56.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1