Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+52.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties