Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+64.0%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+37.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties