Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE CRESCENT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.6%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+254.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2QE
← Back to All Properties