24, EVERSLEY LODGE, PARK VIEW, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£317,000+48.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£213,000+1.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,995+60.3%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+39.4%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+32.4%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1