Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+2.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+113.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties