Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, DANIELLS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+87.2%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+58.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1QT
← Back to All Properties