Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTLANDS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+49.6%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 5 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3NW
← Back to All Properties