Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+39.2%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties