Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROSE GREEN COTTAGES, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,250
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,250
+1.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2AB
← Back to All Properties