8, BRACKENDALE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+183.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1