Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£850,000
+39.3%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000
+19.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£512,000
+117.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7AA
← Back to All Properties