Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BAR GAP ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+250.0%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3RL
← Back to All Properties