3, HILDRED COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+29.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+111.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950+17.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1