Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WINDERMERE DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.3%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+437.3%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LT
← Back to All Properties