40, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£129,950+9.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+453.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500-45.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+2.6%
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1