Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RICHMOND ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£531,500
+86.5%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7PP
← Back to All Properties