Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+1.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TQ
← Back to All Properties