Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEATH WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£101,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+40.4%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£101,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
+3.1%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+1.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5XF
← Back to All Properties