Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£195,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+73.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£195,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,750
+111.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
+£139,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties