Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASKETT HOUSE, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,500
+28.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500
+32.6%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties